April

     
Fri 4.19
HOUSEQUAKE Friday Night Special

HOUSEQUAKE presents

HOUSEQUAKE Friday Night Special

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 4.20
The Four Horsemen - A Tribute to Metallica

The Four Horsemen - A Tribute to Metallica

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tank and the Bangas: Live Vibes Tour

AC Entertainment Presents

Tank and the Bangas: Live Vibes Tour

Maggie Koerner

DJ RQ Away

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4.21
Family Of The Year

Family Of The Year

Hollis Brown

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Cancelled

Mon 4.22
Tue 4.23
Matt Maeson - Bank on the Funeral Tour

Matt Maeson - Bank on the Funeral Tour

Betcha

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 4.24
Thu 4.25
Fri 4.26
Sat 4.27
Sun 4.28
Mon 4.29
Tue 4.30
    

May

   
Wed 5.1
Thu 5.2
Smino – Hoopti Tour

Zero Fatigue & OTW Presents

Smino – Hoopti Tour

EarthGang

Phoelix

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Ruby Boots & INDIANOLA

Ruby Boots & INDIANOLA

8:00 pm

18 and Over

The Brook & The Bluff

The Brook & The Bluff

The Pressure Kids

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 5.3
EELS

Do615 & Cannery Ballroom present

EELS

Robert Ellis – Texas Piano Man

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Cinco Weekend Kick-Off Party

Lightning 100 Presents

Cinco Weekend Kick-Off Party

8:00 pm

21 and Over

RSVP

Run River North

Run River North

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5.4
Orville Peck

Orville Peck

Teddy and the Rough Riders

9:00 pm

18 and Over

My So-Called Band: The Ultimate '90s Experience!

My So-Called Band: The Ultimate '90s Experience!

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.5
Uli Jon Roth

Uli Jon Roth

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mark Lanegan Band

AEG presents

Mark Lanegan Band

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 5.6
Tue 5.7
Lizzo

AC Entertainment presents

Lizzo

Tayla Parx

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sold Out

Danny Worsnop

Aspire presents

Danny Worsnop

Pros & Icons

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Black Pistol Fire

Black Pistol Fire

Emily Wolfe

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 5.8
MURS

MURS

Locksmith

Cojo

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Bea Miller - nice to meet u tour

AC Entertainment presents

Bea Miller - nice to meet u tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5.9
Architects - Holy Hell North America

AEG presents

Architects - Holy Hell North America

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Front Country & Lindsay Lou

Front Country & Lindsay Lou

Rachel Baiman

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 5.10
Blac Rabbit

Blac Rabbit

Mateja

9:00 pm

18 and Over

The Mountain Goats

The Mountain Goats

Shana Cleveland

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sold Out

Sat 5.11
Sun 5.12
Mon 5.13
The Bright Light Social Hour

The Bright Light Social Hour

Walker Lukens

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 5.14
Wed 5.15
Zach Vinson

Zach Vinson

Moda Spira

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5.16
Fri 5.17
A R I Z O N A – The Find Someone Tour

Ones To Watch Presents

A R I Z O N A – The Find Someone Tour

Morgxn

8:00 pm

All Ages

Lady Lamb

Lady Lamb

Katie von Schleicher

Alex Schaaf

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Nirvanna - A Tribute to Nirvana

Nirvanna - A Tribute to Nirvana

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5.18
Parachute

Parachute

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.19
Mon 5.20
Tue 5.21
Wed 5.22
Matthew Logan Vasquez

Matthew Logan Vasquez

Frances Cone

PR Newman

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5.23
Tacocat

Tacocat

Sammi Lanzetta

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Fri 5.24
Angie Keilhauer

Angie Keilhauer

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5.25
Demon Night Fest

Demon Night Fest

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Rock n Roll Funhouse

Rock n Roll Funhouse

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Aly & AJ

Aly & AJ

Armors

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5.26
Mon 5.27
Tue 5.28
Zealyn

HOUSEQUAKE presents

Zealyn

Andreas Moss

Savannah Sgro

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 5.29
Thu 5.30
Fri 5.31
 

June

      
Sat 6.1
Bill Lloyd, Danny Wilkerson, Chris Church, & Lannie Flowers

Spyderpop Presents

Bill Lloyd, Danny Wilkerson, Chris Church, & Lannie Flowers

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Free

Betty Who - Betty: The Tour

AC Entertainment presents

Betty Who - Betty: The Tour

Loote

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.2
Mon 6.3
Tue 6.4
Weyes Blood

Weyes Blood

Jackie Cohen

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6.5
The Mystery Lights

The Mystery Lights

Future Punx

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 6.6
Rooney - Break the Wall Tour 2019

Rooney - Break the Wall Tour 2019

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 6.7
Slushii

Monster Energy Outbreak Tour Presents

Slushii

Nitti Gritti

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 6.8
Duff McKagan featuring Shooter Jennings

Live Nation presents

Duff McKagan featuring Shooter Jennings

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.9
Geographer

Geographer

Manatee Commune

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 6.10
Tue 6.11
Grapetooth

Grapetooth

James Swanberg

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6.12
Thu 6.13
The Greeting Committee

AEG presents

The Greeting Committee

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 6.14
Sat 6.15
Sun 6.16
Mon 6.17
Tue 6.18
Wed 6.19
Thu 6.20
Fri 6.21
Preston Lovinggood

Preston Lovinggood

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 6.22
Sun 6.23
Mon 6.24
Tue 6.25
Operators

Operators

Doomsquad

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6.26
Thu 6.27
Fri 6.28
Car Seat Headrest - Twin Fantasy Summer 2019 Tour

Lightning 100 Presents

Car Seat Headrest - Twin Fantasy Summer 2019 Tour

Naked Giants

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 6.29
Sun 6.30
      

July

 
Mon 7.1
Tue 7.2
Wed 7.3
Thu 7.4
Fri 7.5
Sat 7.6
Sun 7.7
Mon 7.8
Tue 7.9
Charly Bliss

Charly Bliss

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mystery Skulls

Mystery Skulls

PHANGS

Snowblood

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7.10
Thu 7.11
Fri 7.12
Appetite for Destruction

Appetite for Destruction

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.13
Sun 7.14
Mon 7.15
Tue 7.16
Wed 7.17
The Alarm

The Alarm

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7.18
Fri 7.19
Sat 7.20
Sun 7.21
Mon 7.22
Tue 7.23
Wed 7.24
Thu 7.25
Fri 7.26
Tom Walker

Tom Walker

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.27
Proxima Parada

Proxima Parada

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 7.28
Mon 7.29
Tue 7.30
Baroness - Gold & Grey Tour 2019

NATIONALSHOWS2

Baroness - Gold & Grey Tour 2019

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7.31
   

August

    
Thu 8.1
Fri 8.2
Sat 8.3
Sun 8.4
Mon 8.5
Tue 8.6
Wed 8.7
Thu 8.8
Scott Stapp of Creed

Live Nation presents

Scott Stapp of Creed

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.9
Sat 8.10
Sun 8.11
Mon 8.12
Tue 8.13
Wed 8.14
Thu 8.15
Fri 8.16
Sat 8.17
Sun 8.18
Mon 8.19
Tue 8.20
Wed 8.21
Thu 8.22
Bobaflex

Bobaflex

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8.23
Sat 8.24
Sun 8.25
Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
Wed 8.28
Thu 8.29
Fri 8.30
Sat 8.31

September

Sun 9.1
Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark

Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 9.4
Thu 9.5
Fri 9.6
Sat 9.7
Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
Tue 9.10
Wed 9.11
Thu 9.12
Fri 9.13
Sat 9.14
Sun 9.15
SIGRID - THE 'SUCKER PUNCH' TOUR

AEG presents

SIGRID - THE 'SUCKER PUNCH' TOUR

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.16
Tue 9.17
Wed 9.18
Thu 9.19
Fri 9.20
Sat 9.21
Sun 9.22
Mon 9.23
Pup

Pup

Illuminati Hotties

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9.24
Wed 9.25
Noah Kahan - Busyhead Tour 2019

AEG presents

Noah Kahan - Busyhead Tour 2019

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9.26
Fri 9.27
Sat 9.28
Sun 9.29
Mon 9.30
The Paper Kites

The Paper Kites

8:00 pm

18 and Over

     

October

  
Tue 10.1
Wed 10.2
Thu 10.3
Fri 10.4
Sat 10.5
Sun 10.6
Mon 10.7
Tue 10.8
Wed 10.9
Thu 10.10
Fri 10.11
Sat 10.12
Sun 10.13
Mon 10.14
Tue 10.15
Wed 10.16
Thu 10.17
Fri 10.18
Sat 10.19
Sun 10.20
Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Thu 10.24
Oh Sees

Oh Sees

Prettiest Eyes

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mt. Joy

Mt. Joy

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10.25
Sat 10.26
Sun 10.27
Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Sat 11.2
Sun 11.3
Mon 11.4
Tue 11.5
Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Fri 11.8
Sat 11.9
Southern Culture On The Skids

Southern Culture On The Skids

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Events