May

    
Thu 5.23
Tacocat

Tacocat

Sammi Lanzetta

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Fri 5.24
Angie Keilhauer

Angie Keilhauer

SidePiece

Rob Carona

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5.25
Demon Night Fest

Demon Night Fest

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Rock n Roll Funhouse

Rock n Roll Funhouse

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Aly & AJ

Aly & AJ

Armors

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5.26
Mon 5.27
Tue 5.28
Zealyn

HOUSEQUAKE presents

Zealyn

Andreas Moss

Savannah Sgro

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 5.29
Thu 5.30
Fri 5.31
Three Star Revival

Three Star Revival

Hedonistas

Emma Hern

8:00 pm

18 and Over

 

June

      
Sat 6.1
Bill Lloyd, Danny Wilkerson, Chris Church, & Lannie Flowers

Spyderpop Presents

Bill Lloyd, Danny Wilkerson, Chris Church, & Lannie Flowers

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Free

Betty Who - Betty: The Tour

AC Entertainment presents

Betty Who - Betty: The Tour

Loote

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.2
Mon 6.3
Tue 6.4
Weyes Blood

Weyes Blood

Jackie Cohen

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Jade Jackson

NATIONALSHOWS2.COM

Jade Jackson

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6.5
The Mystery Lights

The Mystery Lights

Future Punx

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 6.6
Rooney - Break the Wall Tour 2019

Rooney - Break the Wall Tour 2019

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 6.7
Slushii

Monster Energy Outbreak Tour Presents

Slushii

Nitti Gritti

8:00 pm

18 and Over

The Shazam: Godspeed Scott Ballew

The Shazam: Godspeed Scott Ballew

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Culture Shock

Culture Shock

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 6.8
Duff McKagan featuring Shooter Jennings

Live Nation presents

Duff McKagan featuring Shooter Jennings

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.9
Geographer

Geographer

Manatee Commune

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 6.10
Tue 6.11
Grapetooth

Grapetooth

James Swanberg

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6.12
The Fell

The Fell

Digital Brains

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 6.13
The Greeting Committee

AEG presents

The Greeting Committee

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Daniella Mason, SVRCINA, & Jon Santana

HOUSEQUAKE presents

Daniella Mason, SVRCINA, & Jon Santana

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Fri 6.14
Sat 6.15
Sun 6.16
Mon 6.17
Tue 6.18
Wed 6.19
Joey Hendricks, Gable Bradley, Alyssa Micaela

Joey Hendricks

Gable Bradley

Alyssa Micaela

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Free

Thu 6.20
Fri 6.21
Rhett Miller

Rhett Miller

8:00 pm

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 5/24
12:00 pm

Preston Lovinggood

Preston Lovinggood

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 6.22
Sun 6.23
Mon 6.24
Ruen Brothers

Ruen Brothers

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 6.25
Operators

Operators

Doomsquad

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6.26
THAD

THAD

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 6.27
katie MAC: Mini-Album Release Show

HOUSEQUAKE presents

katie MAC: Mini-Album Release Show

Brooke Alexx

ViB

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 6.28
Car Seat Headrest - Twin Fantasy Summer 2019 Tour

Lightning 100 Presents

Car Seat Headrest - Twin Fantasy Summer 2019 Tour

Naked Giants

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Purple Masquerade

Purple Masquerade

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown

Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 6.29
paris_monster

paris_monster

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.30
Shallow Side

Shallow Side

True Villains

8:00 pm

18 and Over

      

July

 
Mon 7.1
Tue 7.2
Wed 7.3
Thu 7.4
Fri 7.5
Reel Big Fish & The Aquabats

Live Nation presents

Reel Big Fish & The Aquabats

Dog Party

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.6
Sun 7.7
Mon 7.8
Tue 7.9
Charly Bliss

Charly Bliss

Emily Reo

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mystery Skulls

Mystery Skulls

PHANGS

Snowblood

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7.10
Thu 7.11
Man Man

Man Man

Rebecca Black

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7.12
Appetite for Destruction

Appetite for Destruction

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tom Pappas Collection & Dutch Whisky

Tom Pappas Collection & Dutch Whisky

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.13
Sun 7.14
Mon 7.15
Tue 7.16
Wed 7.17
The Alarm

The Alarm

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7.18
Arlo McKinley & the Lonesome Sound

NATIONAL SHOWS 2

Arlo McKinley & the Lonesome Sound

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7.19
Sat 7.20
Sun 7.21
Mon 7.22
Tue 7.23
Cayucas

Cayucas

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7.24
Thu 7.25
Covet

Covet

Vasudeva

Holy Fawn

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7.26
Tom Walker

Tom Walker

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tijuana Panthers & together Pangea

Tijuana Panthers & together Pangea

Ultra Q

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.27
Proxima Parada

Proxima Parada

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 7.28
Mon 7.29
The Pink Spiders

The Pink Spiders

Sexx

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 7.30
Baroness - Gold & Grey Tour 2019

NATIONALSHOWS2

Baroness - Gold & Grey Tour 2019

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7.31
Melodime

Melodime

8:00 pm

18 and Over

   

August

    
Thu 8.1
Fri 8.2
Sat 8.3
Sun 8.4
Mon 8.5
Tue 8.6
Wed 8.7
Thu 8.8
Scott Stapp of Creed

Live Nation presents

Scott Stapp of Creed

Alien Atmosphere

Messer

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.9
Sat 8.10
Sun 8.11
Mon 8.12
Tue 8.13
Thunderpussy

Thunderpussy

Hollis Brown

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 8.14
Thu 8.15
Fri 8.16
Kota The Friend

Kota The Friend

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8.17
Purple Mountains

Purple Mountains

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8.18
Mon 8.19
Tue 8.20
Wed 8.21
Thu 8.22
Bobaflex

Bobaflex

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8.23
Pedro The Lion & mewithoutYou

Pedro The Lion & mewithoutYou

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8.24
Sun 8.25
Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
Wed 8.28
Thu 8.29
Fri 8.30
Sat 8.31

September

Sun 9.1
Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark

Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 9.4
Thu 9.5
Buku's Cruisn' USA Tour

Buku's Cruisn' USA Tour

9:00 pm

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 5/31
10:00 am

Fri 9.6
Sat 9.7
Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
Boogarins & Mdou Moctar

Boogarins & Mdou Moctar

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 9.10
Dave Hause & The Mermaid

AEG presents

Dave Hause & The Mermaid

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 9.11
Thu 9.12
Fri 9.13
Sat 9.14
Sun 9.15
SIGRID - THE 'SUCKER PUNCH' TOUR

AEG presents

SIGRID - THE 'SUCKER PUNCH' TOUR

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Mon 9.16
Barns Courtney - The 404 Tour

AEG presents

Barns Courtney - The 404 Tour

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 9.17
Snow Tha Product

Bowe Inc. x Reaction Presents...

Snow Tha Product

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 9.18
Seratones

Seratones

8:00 pm

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 5/24
10:00 am

Thu 9.19
Fri 9.20
Yung Gravy: Experience the Sensation Tour

AC Entertainment presents

Yung Gravy: Experience the Sensation Tour

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9.21
Sun 9.22
Mon 9.23
Pup

Pup

Illuminati Hotties

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9.24
Wed 9.25
Noah Kahan - Busyhead Tour 2019

Lightning 100 presents

Noah Kahan - Busyhead Tour 2019

8:00 pm

18 and Over

That 1 Guy

That 1 Guy

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9.26
Fri 9.27
Sat 9.28
Sun 9.29
Mon 9.30
The Paper Kites

The Paper Kites

8:00 pm

18 and Over

     

October

  
Tue 10.1
Blanco White

Blanco White

8:00 pm

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 5/24
10:00 am

Wed 10.2
Thu 10.3
Fri 10.4
Sat 10.5
Sun 10.6
Mon 10.7
Tue 10.8
Wed 10.9
Thu 10.10
Fri 10.11
Sat 10.12
Sun 10.13
Mon 10.14
Tue 10.15
Wed 10.16
Thu 10.17
Fri 10.18
Houndmouth - Night 1

Houndmouth - Night 1

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10.19
Houndmouth - Night 2

Houndmouth - Night 2

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.20
Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Thu 10.24
Oh Sees

Oh Sees

Prettiest Eyes

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mt. Joy

Mt. Joy

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10.25
Sat 10.26
Sun 10.27
Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Sat 11.2
Sun 11.3
Mon 11.4
Tue 11.5
Mating Ritual

Mating Ritual

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 11.6
Last Dinosaurs

AEG presents

Last Dinosaurs

Born Ruffians

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 11.7
Fri 11.8
Sat 11.9
Southern Culture On The Skids

Southern Culture On The Skids

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11.10
Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
Wed 11.13
Thu 11.14
Fri 11.15
Sat 11.16
Sun 11.17
Black Midi

Black Midi

8:00 pm

18 and Over

           

Events